Our Community Press - Serving the communities of Lewisville, Clemmons, Pfafftown and neighbors

Home
Health Info
Jeweler's Row
Medical Supplies
The Outdoors
Local Businesses
Contact Us

Our Advertisers

Our Community Press supports "Shop Local".  Our advertisers make this publication possible. Please show your support by using their products and services when possible.
And please say   "I saw you in Our Community Press"  Thank you

Please use area code 336 for all phone numbers below unless otherwise indicated

ALL AREA CODES ARE 336 UNLESS INDICATED
 
Alterations 946-2304
Thomas Anderson Dental 766-3377
Animal Ark 778-2738
Animal Hospital of Lewisville 946-3441
BathPro 844-786-2882
Bermuda Village Retirement 998-6539
Terri Bias Team 399-7726
BodyCare Chiropractic 766-3993
Bretco Electric 774-1223
Ciccione's Restaurant 945-4619
(The) Coffee Mill 946-2407  
Hayworth Miller 946-1107
Randolph C. Henning, Arch. 946-2445
Jessica Heard Realtor 434-203-3904
Ian's Body Works 768-IANS
Jack's New Grass 712-9977
Law office of Amanda Phillips 945-4500
Lewisville Drug Company 946-0220
Lewisville Family Counseling 945-0137
Lewisville Family Medicine 713-2060
Lewisville Optical 945-3716
PF Plumbing 778-2008
Patria Prperties 407-3033
Pfafftown Pet Pawlor 815-8555
Potterwyx 336-245-8560
Simply Sterling & Company 896-0077
Still Life Market 946-1135
Sunshine Acres 970-1819
Timberwolf Designs 813-1377
Transou's Septic Tank 765-1161
Trinity Christian Counseling 291-7477
Tucker Orthodontics 782-1513
Vienna Village 945-5410
Wilder Resume & Career Service 403-3306
Wilson's Garage 945-5725

 

Back to Home Page


Click on the links below to see some of our advertisers websites.

Animal Hospital of Lewisville

Bermuda Village Retirement Community

Terri Bias, Team

BodyCare Chiropractic

Bretco Electric

Ciccione Italian Restaurant

(The) Coffee Mill

Randolph C. Henning, Architect

Ian's Body Works

Jack's New Grass

Lewisville Drug Company

Lewisville Family Counseling

PF Plumbing

Patria Properties

Pig N Out Barbecue

Potterwyx

Still Life Marketing

Timberwolf Designs

Trinity Christian Counseling

Tucker Orthodontics

Wilder Resume and Career Services

Wilson's Garage

Our Community Press is not responsible for policies or content of other websites.