Our Community Press - Serving the communities of Lewisville, Clemmons, Pfafftown and neighbors
Our Advertisers
 
HomeHealth InfoJeweler's RowThe OutdoorsLocal BusinessesContact Us

Our Community Press supports "Shop Local".  Our advertisers make this publication possible. Please show your support by using their products and services when possible.
And please say   "I saw you in Our Community Press"  Thank you

Please use area code 336 for all phone numbers below unless otherwise indicated

ALL AREA CODES ARE 336 UNLESS INDICATED
 
Animal Ark 778-2738
Animal Hospital of Lewisville 946-3441
Bermuda Village Retirement 998-6539
Terri Bias Team 399-7726
BodyCare Chiropractic 766-3993
Bretco Electric 774-1223
Ciccione's Restaurant 945-4619
(The) Coffee Mill 946-2407  
Davie Jewelers 766-1800
(The) Greek Grill 293-4777
Hayworth Miller 946-1107
Randolph C. Henning, Arch. 946-2445
Jessica Heard Realtor 434-203-3904
Just Dogs 417-545-1168
Hillsdale Dental 336-608-3676
Ian's Body Works 768-IANS
Jack's New Grass 712-9977
Law office of Amanda Phillips 945-4500
Lewisville Drug Company 946-0220
Lewisville Family Counseling 945-0137
Lewisville Family Medicine 713-2060
Lewisville Optical 945-3716
McCall Insurance 766-1885
Out of The Box 999-7463
PF Plumbing 778-2008
Patria Prperties 407-3033
Pfafftown Pet Pawlor 815-8555
Pig N Out Barbecue 946-1283
Potterwyx 336-245-8560
Simply Sterling & Company 896-0077
Still Life Market 946-1135
Sunny Day 336-624-2489
TFW Fitness 946-1907
Transou's Septic Tank 765-1161
Trinity Christian Counseling 291-7477
Tucker Orthodontics 782-1513
Wilder Resume & Career Service 403-3306
Wilson's Garage 945-5725